Serena Cane Settee, Black/White Linen
$1,046.50
$1,495.00
30% Off
Limited Quantity
Our mark of quality, authenticity, and timeless design
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$129.00
3 Year -
$159.00
5 Year -
$219.00
Frequently Bought Together
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe
$1,445.00
$579.00
Madcap Cottage Canton Celadon Table Lamp, Blue
$656.00
Camille Sconce, Antique Brass
$599.00
Refined 36" Round Wall Mirror, Gold Leaf
$922.00
S/2 Portobello Buffet Lamp, Leather
$526.00
Bennett Shearling Accent Chair
$1,999.00- $2,099.00
Paris Flea Market Large Chandelier, Antique Brass
$3,199.00
Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Jane Stripe
$745.00- $835.00
Marie Swivel Chair, Jane Stripe
$1,175.00
Kelley Chandelier, Gilded Iron
$2,499.00
Colony Octagonal Wall Mirror, Camel/Brown/Ivory
$2,018.00
Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Francie
Clover 12-Light Chandelier, Aged Brass
$1,998.00
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Francie
June Ottoman, Jane Stripe
$515.00
S/2 Boston 32" Brass Buffet Lamps
$715.00
Conner Cane End Table
$1,102.00- $1,447.00
Collar Square Coffee Table, Brown/Gold
$2,045.00
Chow Table Lamp, Brown/White
$504.00