Trevina Wall Sconce, Cream/Aged Brass
$188.00
$235.00
20% Off
Add accident protection offered by
3 Year -
$39.99
5 Year -
$59.99
Shop Similar Items
20% OFF
Shyla Tail Wall Sconce, Aged Brass
$436.00$545.00
68% OFF
Maxine Tail Scallop Shade Wall Sconce
$82.88- $224.00
$260.00- $280.00
Jagger Wall Sconce, Antique Ivory/Aged Brass
$212.00$265.00
35% OFF
Jovie Wall Sconce
$162.99- $224.00
$250.00- $280.00
50% OFF
Drew Scallop Wall Sconce
$175.88- $320.00
$355.00- $400.00
Sienna Wall Sconce, Capiz Shell/Aged Brass
$356.00$445.00
64% OFF
Kezia 1-Light Wall Sconce, White/Aged Brass
$62.99$175.00
57% OFF
Arlette Plug-In Wall Sconce
$269.88- $504.00
$630.00- $630.00
34% OFF
Amina Wall Sconce
$128.00- $138.99
$160.00- $210.00
74% OFF
Ryker Large Wall Sconce
$94.99- $320.00
$360.00- $400.00
Dorset Plug-In Wall Sconce, Rattan/Aged Brass
$954.00
49% OFF
Ryker Small Wall Sconce
$98.99- $184.00
$195.00- $230.00
40% OFF
Avi Wall Sconce, Belgian Linen
$134.99- $196.00
$225.00- $245.00
58% OFF
Maeve Plug-In Wall Sconce
$88.99- $264.00
$210.00- $330.00
Jace Wall Sconce
$372.00$465.00
Curves No.1 Wall Sconce, Bamboo/Aged Brass
$486.00
Adelaide Plug-In Wall Sconce
$214.99- $280.00
$330.00- $350.00
56% OFF
Avi Tail Wall Sconce, Belgian Linen
$159.99$365.00
Clivedon Wall Sconce
$830.00
Paisley Single Wall Sconce
$200.00$250.00
Issa Rattan Wall Sconce
$224.00
55% OFF
Avi Plug-In Wall Sconce, Belgian Linen
$172.88- $175.99
$350.00- $395.00
Frequently Bought Together
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe
$1,445.00
$579.00
Madcap Cottage Canton Celadon Table Lamp, Blue
$656.00
Camille Sconce, Antique Brass
$599.00
Refined 36" Round Wall Mirror, Gold Leaf
$922.00
S/2 Portobello Buffet Lamp, Leather
$526.00
Bennett Shearling Accent Chair
$1,999.00- $2,099.00
Paris Flea Market Large Chandelier, Antique Brass
$3,199.00
Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Jane Stripe
$745.00- $835.00
Marie Swivel Chair, Jane Stripe
$1,175.00
Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Francie
Kelley Chandelier, Gilded Iron
$2,499.00
Colony Octagonal Wall Mirror, Camel/Brown/Ivory