Sectionals
Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional
$8,034.00
$12,360.00
35% Off
Only 4 left!
color:
crypton nomad marshmallow
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$999.00
3 Year -
$1,299.00
5 Year -
$1,799.00
4
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
35% OFF
Tyson 6-Piece Velvet Sectional
$8,719.75$13,415.00
Seraphina Linen 3-Piece U Sectional
$5,281.25- $5,814.25
$8,125.00- $8,945.00
Tyson 4-Piece Linen Sectional w/ Ottoman
$4,745.00- $6,805.50
$7,300.00- $10,470.00
38% OFF
Tyson 3-Piece Sectional, Clairmont Ivory
$3,151.99- $3,811.99
$5,060.00- $6,120.00
Aurelia 3-Piece Linen Sectional
$7,799.00- $8,599.00
Tyson 4-Piece Velvet Sectional w/ Ottoman
$6,805.50$10,470.00
Genevieve 2-Piece Velvet Storage Sectional
$5,661.50- $5,814.25
$8,710.00- $8,945.00
Seraphina Velvet 3-Piece U Sectional
$6,275.75$9,655.00
Bayn 3-Piece Linen Sectional, Palma Cream
$6,119.75$9,415.00
Seraphina Boucle 3-Piece U Sectional, Merino Cotton
$5,434.00$8,360.00
Samson Media Lounger, Crypton Nomad Snow/Black Parawood
$2,756.00$4,240.00
45% OFF
Mia Sectional Chaise, Cream Performance
$2,249.98$4,095.00
Locke Sectional, Crypton Nomad Snow
$3,672.50$5,650.00
Amelia Sectional Chaise, Feathered Steel Performance
$2,994.98$5,450.00
10% OFF
Ashbury Curved Leather Sectional
$6,011.10- $7,064.10
$6,679.00- $7,849.00
40% OFF
Trixie 4-Pc Chenille Basketweave Modular Sectional w/ Ottoman
$1,458.00$2,430.00
$3,500.00
Marco Striped Blanket, White/Blue
$420.00- $645.00
Geoffrey Wide Dresser
$2,999.00
Franny 3-Drawer Oak Chest
$1,699.00
Best Seller
Geoffrey Nightstand
$1,349.00
Aurelia Linen Sofa
$3,599.00
Salvador Oak End Table
$899.00
Finley Oak Cabinet
$3,299.00
Skinny Console Table, Birch
$1,129.00
Asmara 47" Brass/Leather Round Wall Mirror, Gold/Cream
$6,715.00
Bun Foot Drinks Table, Brown Beech
$850.00
SFERRA x Scalamandré Pondicherry Duvet Cover, Sea
$747.00- $858.00
Boheme Madera Scallop Upholstered Linen Bed Bench, Antique Milk
$939.00