Sofas
Vivian 89" Bench-Seat Sofa, Straw Velvet
$2,394.98
$3,995.00
40% Off
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$329.00
3 Year -
$409.00
10
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
30% OFF
Cedar 87" Channel Back Bench-Seat Sofa, Caramel Velvet
$3,020.50$4,315.00
10% OFF
Barnaby Sofa, Blue/Aqua
$7,109.10$7,899.00
Barnaby Sofa, Textured Blue/Aqua
$5,444.10$6,049.00
40% OFF
Briselle 96" Chenille Sofa, Cream
$1,458.00$2,430.00
Kylan Boucle 2-Piece Modular Right-Facing Sofa, Cream
$1,800.00$3,000.00
50% OFF
Blairmont 95" Plush Sofa, Cinnamon
$2,147.50$4,295.00
$1,599.00
Urn Table Lamp, Brass/Black
$1,099.00
Rosehill Semi-Flush Mount
$999.00
Gramercy Large Chandelier
$2,999.00
Andres Hair on Hide Basket, Grey
$690.00
Arabelle Medium Flush Mount
$849.00
Georgia 3-Drawer Chest
$3,500.00
Marco Striped Blanket, White/Blue
$420.00- $645.00
Anette Floor Lamp
$1,499.00