candleholder

Results (29)

Pillar Candleholder

30% OFF

Pillar Candleholder

$35.00- $38.50

$50.00- $55.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Talon Candleholder, Silver

Wildwood

Talon Candleholder, Silver

$273.70

Ready to ship

Glass Round Candleholder

Chelsea House

Glass Round Candleholder

$204.70

Ready to ship

Caelis Crystal Candleholder, Clear

30% OFF

Caelis Crystal Candleholder, Clear

$140.00$200.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Nickel Hammered Pillar Candleholder

30% OFF

Nickel Hammered Pillar Candleholder

$35.00$50.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Antique Brass Leaf Candleholder

30% OFF

Antique Brass Leaf Candleholder

$38.50$55.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

13" Baroque Candleholder, Sandstone

30% OFF

13" Baroque Candleholder, Sandstone

$105.00$150.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF

Sarenna Crystal Candleholder, Clear

$70.00- $101.50

$100.00- $145.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Nickel Pillar Ball Candleholder

$24.50- $28.00

$35.00- $40.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Marce Crystal Candleholder, Clear

$87.50- $147.00

$125.00- $210.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Nickel Finish Pillar Candleholder

$56.00$80.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Loddie 4.5" Candleholder, Clear

$154.00$220.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Global Views

Low Bipolar Crystal Candleholder, Clear

$695.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Antique Silver 2 Lite Candleholder

$38.50$55.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Ragsdale Iron Glass Candleholder, Cream

$204.70- $227.70

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Polished Brass Hammered Candleholder, Brass

$80.50$115.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Wildwood

Hurricane Glass Candleholder, Clear/Gold

$986.70

Ready to ship

25% OFF

New England Mercantile

Antique Brass Bear Chamberstick Candleholder

$101.25$135.00

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Baton Iron Hurricane Candleholder, Gold

$204.70

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Terrazza Indoor/Outdoor Iron Candleholder

$206.50$295.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Antique Silver 14.5" Pillar Candleholder

$35.00$50.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

The Emporium Ltd.

Gien Rambouillet French Candleholder

$199.00

20% OFF

Rose Victoria

Villeroy & Boch Crystal Candleholder Set

$340.00$425.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Nickel and Brass Rib Candleholder

$28.00$40.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

19" Wood Finish Taper Candleholder

$42.00$60.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

de-cor

Carved Bijani Wooden Candleholder-Ratan

$100.00$125.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Baxton 5-Pillar Indoor/Outdoor Candleholder

$483.00$690.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Metal Candleholder With Glass Hurricane, Black/Gold

$45.50- $56.00

$65.00- $80.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

20" Mixed Pine Cone Centerpiece With Glass Candleholder

$49.00$70.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

1

from 0