couch-with-2-chairs

Results (5572)

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Montclair Velvet 2-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Penrose Velvet 2-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Sofa, Velvet
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

Ellis 89" Velvet 2-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellis 89" Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Aurora 96" 2-Seat Sofa, Ivory

$4,189.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $4,894.98

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Hooker Furniture

Jericho Leather Power Sofa with Power Headrest, Brown

$6,169.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke 2-Seat Sofa

$2,399.98- $3,144.98

$3,695.00- $4,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hayes 2-Seat Sofa

$2,204.92- $2,999.98

$3,395.00- $4,295.00

Best Seller

Hooker Furniture

Grady 96" 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$4,039.00

New

Hooker Furniture

Aria 96" 2-Seat Sofa, Mahogany

$4,629.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance-Linen Blend 2-Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $3,494.98

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Sofa, Performance Linen-Blend

$2,794.98- $3,074.98

$3,995.00- $4,395.00

New

15% OFF

Selmire 2-Seat Sofa, Beige/Black

$2,958.00$3,480.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Fable 78" 2-Seat Curved Leather Sofa, Brown

$3,597.00$5,995.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Sofa

$3,074.98- $3,279.98

$4,395.00- $4,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,544.98

$5,295.00- $6,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Velvet 2-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,124.98

$4,495.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Sika Design

Donatello Rattan 2-Seat Sofa, Antique/White

$2,392.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $4,679.98

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

40% OFF

2-Pc Draviel Outdoor Sofa and Coffee Table Set

$1,425.00- $1,557.00

$2,375.00- $2,595.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,494.98

$3,995.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

1

from 0

Couch with 2 Chairs

Complete the Look with Decorative Accents

Add the finishing touches to your living room with decorative accents that make your space feel more inviting. From pillows to trays, our range of decorative accents will enhance the beauty of your couch and chairs setup. Discover our variety of decorative accents.