gray-sofa

Results (2245)

Dutch Sofa, Pewter Gray Leather~P77488206

25% OFF

Dutch Sofa, Pewter Gray Leather

$5,399.98$7,205.00

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton~P77651009

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

Terilda 3-Seat Sofa, Gray/Brushed Gold

15% OFF

Terilda 3-Seat Sofa, Gray/Brushed Gold

$5,248.75$6,175.00

Elton 84" Upholstered Linen Bench-Seat Sofa, Frost Gray

20% OFF

Elton 84" Upholstered Linen Bench-Seat Sofa, Frost Gray

$2,236.00$2,795.00

Ready to ship

Rumsey Linen Sofa~P77368616

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Miroline Sofa

$4,806.75$5,655.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Bernhardt Furniture

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Margaritaville

Drifter Slipcover Sofa

$2,699.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

10% OFF

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$6,326.10$7,029.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$4,114.00$4,840.00

30% OFF

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$1,499.40- $1,500.10

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Portsmouth Fringe 3-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$5,524.98$7,895.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Deacon Velvet Sofa, Delft Blue

$3,424.98$4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Hadley 97" Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,424.98- $3,494.98

$4,895.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellis 89" Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

Prynn 4-Seater Sofa, Cream Boucle

$1,701.00$2,430.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Button Atelier x Co.House Designs

The Button Crescent Sofa, Faux Shearling

$2,964.98- $4,479.98

$3,490.00- $5,280.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Sofa, Velvet

$3,144.98- $3,494.98

$4,495.00- $4,995.00

New

Global Views

Diana 90" Bench-Seat Skirted Sofa

$11,633.00- $12,220.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

Hank Pleated-Skirt Performance Velvet Sofa

$4,199.00- $7,150.00

New

30% OFF

Vivienne 89'' Bench Seat Sofa, Platinum

$2,579.98$3,695.00

1

from 0

Complement Your Gray Sofas

Add Elegance with Art Drawings

Enhance your gray sofa setup with exquisite art drawings that bring a touch of sophistication to your living space. Curated art pieces add charm and character, creating a balanced and visually appealing environment. Explore the collection to find the perfect match for your home's style art drawings.

Organize and Beautify

Pair your gray sofa with stylish baskets and organizers from our decor collection. These practical pieces not only help in maintaining order but also add to the overall aesthetic of your room. Organize your space beautifully while complementing your furniture decor baskets and organization.

Illuminate Your Space

A gray sofa can become the focal point of your living room with the right lighting. Choose from a variety of lighting options that highlight the elegance of your sofa while providing a warm and inviting atmosphere. Discover our extensive range of lighting fixtures to complete your decor lighting.

Complete the Look with Decorative Accents

No living space is complete without the final touches. Decorative accents not only add personality but also create a cohesive look. Complement your gray sofa with our selection of elegant and unique decor items to elevate your home’s interior style decorative accents.