green-velvet-settees
Results (3043)
Per page:

25% OFF
Kim Salmela
Alexander Settee, Blush Velvet
$2,169.98$2,895.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10


30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Lydia Camelback Settee, Chamomile Velvet
$2,306.50$3,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

25% OFF
Haute House Home
Babette Settee, Midnight Velvet
$2,179.98$2,910.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10


30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Lydia Camelback Settee, Peacock Velvet
$2,306.50$3,295.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
Kim Salmela
Gage Swoop-Arm 54" Settee, Ochre Velvet
$1,956.50$2,795.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
Steeplechaser Velvet Euro Sham, Green
$185.50$265.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Nelvra Velvet Lounge Chair, Green
$171.50$245.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Novella Velvet Accent Chair, Olive Green
$626.50$895.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Jovie Swivel Chair, Olive Green Velvet
$1,466.50$2,095.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Nali 20x20 Velvet Pillow, Green/Khaki
$115.50$165.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Evelyn Velvet 20x20 Trim Applique Pillow, Green
$122.50$175.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Evelyn 20x20 Lasercut Check Velvet Pillow, Green
$122.50$175.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Evelyn 15x26 Lasercut Velvet Lumbar Pillow, Green
$112.00$160.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Ready to ship
20% OFF
Briza Dining Side Chair, Green Velvet Performance
$436.00$545.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Kim Salmela
Maxine Round Stool, Forest Green Velvet
$595.00$850.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Beatrice Tufted Club Chair, Emerald Green Velvet
$1,925.00$2,750.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise
$5,386.50- $5,946.50
$7,695.00- $8,495.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
Penelope Spindle Chair, Velvet
$1,886.50- $1,995.00
$2,695.00- $2,850.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
$115.50- $129.50
$165.00- $185.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
Ready to ship

30% OFF
$2,026.50- $2,096.50
$2,895.00- $2,995.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

30% OFF
Morgan Headboard, Performance Velvet
$626.50- $766.50
$895.00- $1,095.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller

30% OFF
Morgan Bed, Performance Velvet
$1,116.50- $1,326.50
$1,595.00- $1,895.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

30% OFF
Marlowe Slope Arm Swivel Chair, Velvet
$1,746.50- $1,886.50
$2,495.00- $2,695.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
New

30% OFF
One Kings Lane
$112.00- $133.00
$160.00- $190.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
Ready to ship
30% OFF
Kumi Kookoon
$1,207.50- $1,295.00
$1,725.00- $1,850.00
10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10
Best Seller
Ready to ship
1
from 0
Explore the Elegance of Green Velvet Settees
Unveiling the Timeless Allure of Green Velvet Settees
Green velvet settees have a unique charm that instantly elevates any living space. Their rich color and plush texture offer an inviting and luxurious feel, making them a focal point in any room. Perfectly blending contemporary style with a touch of classic elegance, these settees add a layer of sophistication that is hard to replicate. Whether used as a statement piece in the living room or a cozy spot in the bedroom, the adaptability of green velvet settees knows no bounds. Explore our curated collection of art mirrors to enhance the settee’s elegance. art mirrors
Enhancing Room Beauty with Plush Texture
Imagine walking into a room where a sumptuous greenultra-soft velvet settee sits invitingly. This elegant furnishing not only draws the eye but also complements a wide range of interiors. With its versatility, a green sofa fits seamlessly with various decor styles, from modern chic to traditional charm. Discover the comfort and allure of our sofas collection to match your settee. sofas collection
Craftsmanship and Detail: A Testament to Quality
A well-crafted olive sofa is not just about aesthetic appeal; it embodies quality and durability that stands the test of time. The careful attention to detail in these settees ensures longevity and enduring comfort. Each piece is designed with exquisite craftsmanship that reflects both style and functionality. Browse through our furniture selection to find matching pieces that complement your room’s decor effortlessly. furniture selection
A Diverse Range for Every Preference
From minimalist designs to elaborate statement pieces, emerald velvet couches come in a variety of styles to suit diverse preferences. Whether you prefer sleek modern lines or traditional comfort, there’s a design waiting to fit perfectly into your home. Enhance your space further with decorative accents that pair beautifully with your choice. decorative accents


