modern-dining-table-and-chairs-set

Results (10000)

Set of Four Burlap Brown Dining Chairs~P77686999

20% OFF

de-cor

Set of Four Burlap Brown Dining Chairs

$796.00$995.00

1937 Shield Back Dining Chairs, Set of 6~P77694189

Interesting Things

1937 Shield Back Dining Chairs, Set of 6

$2,295.00

S/2 Glenavon Woven Rattan Dining Side Chairs

30% OFF

S/2 Glenavon Woven Rattan Dining Side Chairs

$525.00- $556.50

$750.00- $795.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Helios Dining Chairs

15% OFF

S/2 Helios Dining Chairs

$1,568.25$1,845.00

Ready to ship

Galvane 9-Piece Teak Outdoor Dining Set w/ Extention Table and Folding Chairs, Natural

30% OFF

Galvane 9-Piece Teak Outdoor Dining Set w/ Extention Table and Folding Chairs, Natural

$6,996.50$9,995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

S/2 Stefania Rattan Dining Chairs

30% OFF

S/2 Stefania Rattan Dining Chairs

$388.50$555.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Juliette Wood Dining Chairs

30% OFF

S/2 Juliette Wood Dining Chairs

$255.50$365.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Caledon Rattan Dining Chairs

$472.50$675.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Opal Rattan Dining Chairs

$325.50$465.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Cara Cane Dining Chairs

$399.00- $402.50

$570.00- $575.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Delphir Leather Dining Chairs

$301.00$430.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Cyrus Dining Side Chairs

$1,355.75$1,595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Beverly Dining Chairs, Taupe

$836.50$1,195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Miko Dining Side Chairs

$227.50- $273.00

$325.00- $390.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Claire Rattan Dining Chairs

$1,598.00$1,880.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Alani Boucle Dining Chairs

$584.50$835.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lemuel Spindle Dining Chairs

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Beausoleil Boucle Dining Chairs

$402.50$575.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Otto Dining Side Chairs

$1,436.50- $1,483.25

$1,690.00- $1,745.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tirzah Velvet Dining Chairs

$395.50- $451.50

$565.00- $645.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Valerian Scallop Dining Chairs

$315.00$450.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Mary Dining Chairs, Caramel

$906.50$1,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Charlotte Dining Chairs, Brown

$976.50$1,395.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harry Dining Chairs, Gray

$906.50$1,295.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Verdigrise Modern Performance Boucle Dining Chair

$486.50$695.00

New

Ready to ship

55% OFF

Tulsi Home

Kenneth Farmhouse Dining Table, Light Natural Oak

Clearance$839.88$1,875.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Orielle Linen Dining Chairs, Hemp

$1,505.00$2,150.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

S/2 Sylorin Dining Chairs, Performance Boucle

$640.00$800.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Evran Leather Dining Side Chairs

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Fenara Leather Dining Side Chairs

$868.00$1,240.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Carlisle Parsons Dining Chairs, Beige

$479.50$685.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Inigo Upholstered Dining Chairs, Blue

$696.50$995.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Melanthir Rattan Dining Side Chairs

$623.00- $633.50

$890.00- $905.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Althara Spindle Dining Side Chairs

$220.50$315.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Zachary Linen Dining Chairs, Gray

$514.50$735.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Giada Folding Dining Chairs, White

$360.50$515.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Mowry Boucle Dining Side Chairs

$227.50$325.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ruelle Oak Dining Chairs, Beige

$836.50$1,195.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Florian French Cane Dining Chairs

$315.00- $416.50

$450.00- $595.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Black Birch Homes x Co.House Designs

S/2 Bennett Performance Velvet Dining Chairs

$1,114.98$1,399.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Simon Leather Dining Side Chairs

$1,343.00$1,580.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Mowry Boucle Dining Arm Chairs

$241.50$345.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Stacey Leather Dining Chairs, Brown

$1,046.50$1,495.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Sereia Upholstered Dining Chairs, Cream

$955.50$1,365.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Catherine Linen Dining Chairs, Porcelain

$325.50$465.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Nicola Cane Dining Side Chairs

$413.00- $416.50

$590.00- $595.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Nylae Upholstered Dining Chairs, White

$955.50$1,365.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

Fleur de Lex Antiques

European Chippendale Dining Chairs;Set/8

$6,995.00

Fleur de Lex Antiques

Chippendale Dining Chairs; set of 8

$7,595.00

15% OFF

S/2 Adele Dining Chairs, Pearl Performance

$1,198.50$1,410.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Novanen Retro Dining Chairs, Brown

$339.50$485.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Galorin Woven Leather Dining Side Chairs

$780.50$1,115.00

Ready to ship

Fleur de Lex Antiques

Early 20th Century Oak Dining Chairs, Pair

$1,199.00

30% OFF

S/2 Colsyn Dining Side Chairs, Walnut/White

$367.50$525.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

S/2 Arista Wooden/Rope Dining Chairs, Natural

$542.50$775.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Averlyn Rattan Performance Boucle Dining Chairs

$525.00$750.00

10% off orders over $900* with code HARVEST10

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Santo Woven Back Linen Dining Chairs

$588.00- $640.50

$840.00- $915.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Evran Woven Leather Dining Side Chairs

$591.50$845.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Modern Dining Table and Chairs Set

Add Decorative Accents for a Personal Touch

Personalize your modern dining space with unique decorative accents. From vases and jars to decorative bowls and centerpieces, our collection helps you create a dining area that reflects your individual style. Explore our decorative accents today.LINK_HEREShop Decorative Accents