u-sectional-sofas

Results (865)

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,046.00- $8,092.00

$4,760.00- $9,520.00

Ready to ship

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

15% OFF

Haninda 3Pc Sectional Sofa

$4,258.50$5,010.00

Ready to ship

Margot 3Pc U-Shape Velvet Sectional
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 3Pc U-Shape Velvet Sectional

$7,899.98- $8,619.98

$11,295.00- $12,295.00

Seraphina Velvet 3-Piece U Sectional

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet 3-Piece U Sectional

$8,202.50$9,650.00

Seraphina Linen 3-Piece U Sectional

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen 3-Piece U Sectional

$6,902.00- $7,599.00

$8,120.00- $8,940.00

Tilton Leather Chaise Sectional Sofa, Tan

20% OFF

Tilton Leather Chaise Sectional Sofa, Tan

$7,000.00- $7,196.00

$8,750.00- $8,995.00

Ready to ship

Navorin 4-Pc Modular U-Sectional, Cream

30% OFF

Navorin 4-Pc Modular U-Sectional, Cream

$2,600.50$3,715.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Camber 6-Pc Performance Velvet U-Shape Sectional

$3,199.00- $3,500.00

$4,570.00- $5,000.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,399.98- $2,474.98

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

30% OFF

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$1,512.00- $1,536.50

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$8,911.40$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

15% OFF

Calane Sofa, White

$4,662.25$5,485.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $3,049.98

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98$5,495.00

30% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,144.98- $3,634.98

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $3,699.98

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $768.00

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Margaritaville

Carriacou Sofa, Panama Cloud

$3,889.00

New

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,399.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jaxon Sofa

$2,934.98$4,195.00

Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Apollo Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,494.98

$4,295.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Margot Bench-Seat Slipcover Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,544.98

$4,495.00- $6,495.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy/White Crypton

$2,999.98- $3,699.98

$4,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Juliette Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,279.98- $3,979.98

$4,695.00- $5,695.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Camila Wide Stripe Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$2,374.98- $2,579.98

$3,395.00- $3,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sofa

$2,934.98- $4,124.98

$4,195.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Penrose Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,279.98

$3,995.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

25% OFF

South Sea Rattan

Bermuda Rattan Sofa, White

$1,149.98$1,535.00

30% OFF

Whitley Bench-Seat Upholstered Sofa

$2,724.98$3,895.00

10% OFF

Barclay Butera

Horizon Leather Sofa, Dark Brown

$4,927.50$5,475.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Emerson Roll-Arm Sofa, Natural

$2,724.98$4,195.00

30% OFF

Beaston Slipcover Sofa

$3,494.98$4,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Indigo Floral

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Linen Sofa

$3,279.98$4,695.00

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Linen Sofa

$3,200.25- $3,400.00

$3,765.00- $4,000.00

55% OFF

Zaira 3-Seater Sofa

Clearance$984.88$2,195.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 71" Velvet Sofa

$3,144.98- $3,424.98

$4,495.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clio Velvet Ruched Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

15% OFF

Deeba Sofa, Camel Leather

$7,599.00$8,940.00

30% OFF

Apollo Bench-Seat Performance Sofa

$3,699.98- $4,124.98

$5,295.00- $5,895.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,399.98$6,295.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Carolina Sofa, Forest Recycled Performance

$3,279.98- $3,899.98

$4,695.00- $5,595.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Renee 86" Performance Sofa

$2,601.00$3,060.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Carson Linen Plaid Sofa, Cement

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Explore Our Sectional Sofas

Complete Your Living Room

While our sectional sofas provide a centerpiece for your living area, complement them perfectly with our stylish and functional coffee tables. Discover the perfect match for your sectional in our extensive collection. Explore Coffee Tables

Expand Your Storage Options

Our sectional sofas offer ample seating, but your living space can benefit from additional storage solutions. Check out our versatile storage furniture that pairs seamlessly with our sectionals. Browse Storage Furniture

Add a Touch of Elegance

Enhance the aesthetic appeal of your sectional sofa with exquisite decorative accents. From trendy throw pillows to elegant vases, our decorative pieces add a stylish touch to your space. Shop Decorative Accents

Set the Mood with Perfect Lighting

A sectional sofa sets the stage, but the right lighting creates the perfect ambiance. Explore our range of lighting options to complement your sectional and elevate your living room décor. Discover Lighting Options