Baskets & Bins
Pink Idyllic Baskets, Asst. of 3
$45.50
$65.00
30% Off
Shop Similar Items
Vintage French Wicker Basket w/Handles
$495.00
10% OFF
Usually Large Vietnamese Antique Basket
$526.50$585.00
Antique Stripped Wood English Basket
$355.50$395.00
Long Farmhouse Bamboo & Wooden Basket
Antique Handwoven Large Carrying Basket
$895.50$995.00
Frequently Bought Together
30% OFF
21" Two Cherubs Playing, White Moss
$175.00$250.00
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe
$1,445.00
$579.00
Madcap Cottage Canton Celadon Table Lamp, Blue
$656.00
Camille Sconce, Antique Brass
$599.00
Refined 36" Round Wall Mirror, Gold Leaf
$922.00
S/2 Portobello Buffet Lamp, Leather
$526.00
Bennett Shearling Accent Chair
$1,999.00- $2,099.00
Paris Flea Market Large Chandelier, Antique Brass
$3,199.00
Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Jane Stripe
$745.00- $835.00
Marie Swivel Chair, Jane Stripe
$1,175.00
Lindy Slipcover Dining Banquette, Francie
Colony Octagonal Wall Mirror, Camel/Brown/Ivory
$2,018.00
Kelley Chandelier, Gilded Iron
$2,499.00
Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Francie
June Ottoman, Jane Stripe
$515.00
Clover 12-Light Chandelier, Aged Brass
$1,998.00
S/2 Boston 32" Brass Buffet Lamps
$715.00