Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Living Room
Coffee Tables
Rey 35" Round Coffee Table, Black Ash
$483.00
$690.00
30% Off
10% off orders over $900* with code
HARVEST10
Add accident protection offered by
2 Year -
$59.99
3 Year -
$69.99
5 Year -
$109.00
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
30% OFF
Umbrielle Round Coffee Table, Black
$556.50$795.00
51% OFF
Rey 35" Round Coffee Table, Oak
$340.88$690.00
Rey 35" Round Coffee Table, Walnut
$483.00$690.00
Oakhurst Coffee Table, Black
$626.50$895.00
Delacroix Round Coffee Table, Smoked Glass/Brass
$1,326.50$1,895.00
72% OFF
Kayley Round Coffee Table
$224.88- $605.50
$815.00- $865.00
Liam Round Marble Top Coffee Table
$906.50$1,295.00
Kyraen Round Concrete Coffee Table
$868.00$1,240.00
15% OFF
Sawyer Large Marble Coffee Table, Polished Black
$2,601.00$3,060.00
Brenix 35" Round Coffee Table, Walnut
$595.00$850.00
Tiv 55" Round Woven Paper Cord Coffee Table
$2,902.75$3,415.00
Ivelen 38" Round Elm Sculptural Coffee Table
$696.50$995.00
Athena 40" Round Coffee Table
$875.00- $892.50
$1,250.00- $1,275.00
20% OFF
Fenton 49" Round Marble Coffee Table, Gold
$1,352.00$1,690.00
Aero 48" Wood Coffee Table
$760.00$950.00
Gavin 42" Round Coffee Table, Espresso
$1,151.75$1,355.00
Atrin 35" Round Travertine Top Coffee Table, Natural
$1,116.50$1,595.00
Zaidan 35" Round Marble Top Coffee Table, Brown
$798.00$1,140.00
Tillie 35" Coffee Table
$612.50- $619.50
$875.00- $885.00
Audrey 42" Round Marble Top Coffee Table, Natural/White
Best Seller
Amberleigh Metal Round Coffee Table, Brass/White
$836.50$1,195.00
Dean 30" Round Petite Pedestal Base Coffee Table, Natural
$612.50$875.00
S/2 Pasilla Solid Wood Nesting Coffee Tables
$1,000.00$1,250.00
Nyx 35" Round Cast Aluminum Coffee Table, Antique Brass
$535.50$765.00
Frequently Bought Together
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$472.50$675.00
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$451.50$645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$696.50- $997.50
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$605.50- $745.50
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$420.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,726.50$3,895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,146.50- $3,426.50
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$577.50$825.00
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$353.50$505.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$521.50$745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$402.50$575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$1,127.00$1,610.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$822.50$1,175.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$486.50- $605.50
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$395.50$565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$976.50$1,395.00
33% OFF
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,358.00- $3,846.50
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,216.50- $3,426.50
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$665.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$805.00$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$374.50$535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,606.50- $1,816.50
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Dawn Wolfe, Intagilo Cross Collection
$945.00$1,350.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up